• Panduit Quicknet Fiber Optic Network Cable - 14.99 Ft Fiber Optic Network Cable For Network Device - First End: 1 X Mpo Female Network - Second End: 1 X Mpo Female Network - 1.25 Gb/S - 9/125 &Micro;M - Yellow - 1 Pack - Taa Compliance
Panduit Quicknet Fiber Optic Network Cable - 14.99 Ft Fiber Optic Network Cable For Network Device - First End: 1 X Mpo Female Network - Second End: 1 X Mpo Female Network - 1.25 Gb/S - 9/125 &Micro;M - Yellow - 1 Pack - Taa Compliance

Panduit Quicknet Fiber Optic Network Cable - 14.99 Ft Fiber Optic Network Cable For Network Device - First End: 1 X Mpo Female Network - Second End: 1 X Mpo Female Network - 1.25 Gb/S - 9/125 &Micro;M - Yellow - 1 Pack - Taa Compliance

4.6 stars, based on 38 reviews

USD 674.96

In stock

QuickNet ™ 24 Fiber MPO Pre-Terminated Trunk Cable Assemblies allow for rapid deployment of high-density permanent links for aggregation of Ethernet and higher speed Fiber Channel Cabling



These cables facilitate direct attach or structured cabling capability for 100GBASE-SR10 applications and CXP or MXP optics requiring 24 fiber MPO interconnection at the transceiver media device interface. /p

Scroll